SoCal.StartupsBe an early user

JACK HENRY LLC

Costa Mesa, CA
LAST FUNDING
$1.0M
Seed

Jack Henry™ is a well-rounded technology provider ​serving community and regional financial institutions with a wide offering of capabilities.

Funding history

DateRoundAmountInvestorsSource
Seed$1.0M

About JACK HENRY LLC

How much funding has JACK HENRY LLC raised?

JACK HENRY LLC has raised $1.0M in total funding. The most recent round was Seed.

Where is JACK HENRY LLC headquartered?

JACK HENRY LLC is headquartered in Costa Mesa, CA.

What does JACK HENRY LLC do?

Jack Henry™ is a well-rounded technology provider ​serving community and regional financial institutions with a wide offering of capabilities.

Leadership

Kyle Todd Bardouche
Executive Officer
LinkedIn ↗
❝ Cite this page

Free to use in articles, research, and reference works. Stable URL, will not change. Data on this page last updated August 26, 2026.

MLA
"JACK HENRY LLC: Funding & Investors." SoCal.Startups, August 26, 2026, https://socalstartups.io/companies/city/costa-mesa/b2b/jack-henry-llc. Accessed August 27, 2026.
APA
SoCal.Startups. (2026). JACK HENRY LLC: Funding & Investors. Retrieved August 27, 2026, from https://socalstartups.io/companies/city/costa-mesa/b2b/jack-henry-llc
WIKIPEDIA (CITE WEB)
{{cite web |title=JACK HENRY LLC: Funding & Investors |url=https://socalstartups.io/companies/city/costa-mesa/b2b/jack-henry-llc |website=SoCal.Startups |access-date=August 27, 2026}}